Filters

US PRO Tools

1182 products

Showing 49 - 72 of 1182 products

Showing 49 - 72 of 1182 products
View
US PRO Battery Terminal And Wiper Arm Puller 5147 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO 4 Piece 9" NI-FE Finish Circlip Plier Set In Zip Case 1822 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO Tools 20" Groove Slip Joint Adjustable Water Pump Pliers 1826 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO 12pc Precision Pick / Hook Set & Torx Screwdrivers 5033 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO Extra Long 510mm 1/2 DR 72T Quick Release Ratchet 4154 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO 3PC 1/2" DR Impact Extension Bar Set 75, 125, 250mm 2086 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO 14pc 1/2dr Shallow Metric Impact Sockets 10 - 32mm 1679 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO 2lb Pen Style Extending Magnetic Pick Up Tool 6727 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO Spanner Wrench Holder Storage Rack Tray For 12 Spanners 1682 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO 1/2 dr Power Breaker Bar 30" 2094 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO Swivel Oil Filter Strap Removal Wrench Set 4 Piece 3099 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO Extra long 280mm 3/8 DR 72T Quick Release Ratchet 4153 - Tools 2U Direct SW
US PRO Tools 9pc 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Dr Extension Bar Set, Sockets bars 4190 - Tools 2U Direct SW

Authorised US PRO distributor

US PRO Tools from Tools 2U Direct

Tools 2U Direct is the largest UK distributor of US PRO Tools, with over 2,200 US PRO products in our range. That covers impact sockets and socket sets from 1/4in to 1in drive, spanners and ratchet spanners, ratchets, bit and hex sets, pliers, and specialist automotive tools such as engine timing kits, brake and suspension tools, bearing pullers and oil drain equipment, plus workshop lighting and storage.

US PRO Tools are made for mechanics, engineers and keen DIYers who need dependable tools at sensible prices. Every order comes with free UK delivery, and if you need help choosing the right US PRO tool, call our Plymouth team on 0333 050 1875.

US PRO Tools: your questions answered

Is Tools 2U Direct an authorised US PRO distributor?

Yes. Tools 2U Direct is an authorised distributor of US PRO Tools and the largest US PRO distributor in the UK, so new US PRO lines often reach us first.

Do you offer free delivery on US PRO Tools?

Yes, every order ships with free UK delivery.

Can I spread the cost of US PRO Tools?

Yes. You can pay with Klarna, Clearpay or Shop Pay at checkout. See our finance options for details.

Do you sell US PRO Industrial too?

Yes. Browse the US PRO Industrial range for heavier-duty tools.

Can I speak to someone about a US PRO tool?

Yes. We are a UK business based in Plympton, Plymouth. Call us on 0333 050 1875 and a real person will help.

Recently viewed